Koncerter - Bullet booking

Koncerter

29.01.2020 20:00
Nelson Can
Voxhall , Århus C
30.01.2020 20:00
Nelson Can
Store VEGA , København V
01.02.2020
Xenoblight
Pumpehuset , København V
01.02.2020
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Huset Esbjerg , Esbjerg
06.02.2020
Jasmin
Nordatlantisk Hus , Odense
07.02.2020
Jasmin
FO-huset , Aarhus C
14.02.2020
Fastpoholmen
Gimle , Roskilde
17.02.2020
Ættir
Stengade , København N
18.02.2020
Oscar Danielson (SE)
Godset , Kolding
19.02.2020
Oscar Danielson (SE)
Dexter , Odense C
20.02.2020
Oscar Danielson (SE)
Paletten , Viborg
21.02.2020
Oscar Danielson (SE)
MantziusLive , Birkerød
22.02.2020
Oscar Danielson (SE)
Medborgerhuset Ringe Stationsbygning , Ringe
23.02.2020
Oscar Danielson (SE)
Lille VEGA , København V
26.02.2020
KIRA SKOV
Karosserifabrikken , Helsingør
27.02.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Richter , Søborg
28.02.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Kulturhus Gimle , Føllenslev
28.02.2020 21:00
Fastpoholmen
Harder’s , Svendborg
28.02.2020
Konvent
,
28.02.2020
Xenoblight
Posten , Odense C
29.02.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Kulisselageret , Horsens
29.02.2020 20:00
Fastpoholmen
Templet , Kongens Lyngby
05.03.2020
The Savage Rose
Kulturbolaget (KB) , Malmø
06.03.2020
The Savage Rose
Pustervik , Göteborg
07.03.2020
The Savage Rose
Slaktkyrkan , Stockholm
07.03.2020
Pale Honey
Lille VEGA , København V
07.03.2020
Rigmor
Huset i Magstræde, Musikcafeen , København K
12.03.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
STARS , Vordingborg
13.03.2020
Pil
Kayak Bar , København K
13.03.2020
Rigmor
Raschs Pakhus , Rønne
13.03.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Taastrup Medborgerhus , Taastrup
13.03.2020
Xenoblight
Rotationen , Holbæk
14.03.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Atlas , Århus C
14.03.2020
The Entrepreneurs
Radar , Århus C
18.03.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Studenterhuset Aalborg , Aalborg
19.03.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Harder’s , Svendborg
20.03.2020
Vanir
Train , Århus C
20.03.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Værket, Turbinen , Randers
20.03.2020
Jasmin
Templet , Kongens Lyngby
20.03.2020
REDWOOD HILL
Radar , Århus C
21.03.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Spillestedet Thy , Thisted
21.03.2020
Jasmin
Studenterhuset Odense , Odense C
21.03.2020
REDWOOD HILL
Stengade , København N
24.03.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Store VEGA , København V
24.03.2020
Jasmin
Toldkammeret , Helsingør
25.03.2020
Jasmin
Ideal Bar , København V
26.03.2020
Jasmin
Atlas , Århus C
26.03.2020
Rigmor
Atlas , Århus C
26.03.2020
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Harder’s , Svendborg
27.03.2020
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Dexter , Odense C
27.03.2020
Jasmin
Værket - Vejles Ungehus , Vejle
27.03.2020
Rigmor
Kunsthal 6100 , Haderslev
28.03.2020
L.T. Valentin
,
28.03.2020
Jasmin
Von Hatten , Randers
02.04.2020
D/troit
Rust , København N
04.04.2020
Horned Almighty
Badeanstalten , Slagelse
09.04.2020
Marvelous Mosell
Rust , København N
10.04.2020
CODY
Gimle , Roskilde
10.04.2020
UADA + Solbrud + Grift + Velnias
Pumpehuset , København V
10.04.2020
UADA + Solbrud + Velnias + Grift
Royal Metal Festival , Aarhus
11.04.2020 22:00
CODY
Kansas City , Odense M
11.04.2020
Xenoblight
John Dee / Inferno Festival , Oslo
15.04.2020
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Gimle , Roskilde
15.04.2020
CODY
Atlas , Århus C
17.04.2020 21:00
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Templet , Kongens Lyngby
17.04.2020
CODY
Huset Esbjerg , Esbjerg
17.04.2020
Rigmor
Sønderborghus , Sønderborg
18.04.2020 21:00
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Kulisselageret , Horsens
18.04.2020
CODY
Harder’s , Svendborg
18.04.2020
Rigmor
Bygningen (Lille sal) , Vejle
23.04.2020
CODY
Pavilionen , Grenaa
24.04.2020
CODY
Tøjhuset , Fredericia
24.04.2020
Xenoblight
Sønderborghus , Sønderborg
24.04.2020
The Boy That Got Away
Headquarters , Århus C
25.04.2020
Xenoblight
Forbrændingen , Albertslund
25.04.2020
CODY
Pumpehuset , København V
25.04.2020
The Entrepreneurs
Studenterhuset Aalborg , Aalborg
25.04.2020
The Boy That Got Away
BETA , København S
30.04.2020
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Fermaten , Herning
01.05.2020 20:00
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Lille VEGA , København V
02.05.2020
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Klaverfabrikken , Hillerød
16.05.2020
Pil
Kunsthal 6100 , Haderslev
23.05.2020
The Entrepreneurs
Studenterhuset Odense , Odense C
25.05.2020
Eivør
Festspillene i Berge , Bergen
26.05.2020
Jambinai
Dexter , Odense C
27.05.2020 22:00
William Crighton (AUS)
Loppen , København K
27.05.2020
Jambinai
Stengade , København N
28.05.2020
Jambinai
Oceanen , Göteborg
28.05.2020
Speaker Bite Me
Rust , København N
29.05.2020
Jambinai
Blaa, Oslo , Oslo
30.05.2020
Jambinai
Bar Brooklyn , Stockholm
05.06.2020
KIRA SKOV
KulturCosmos , Viby Sj.
13.06.2020 19:30
Uffe Lorenzen
Gentofte Hovedbibliotek , Hellerup
20.06.2020
Xenoblight
Copenhell , København K
14.08.2020
Eivør
Midgardsblot , Borre
15.08.2020 21:30
The Savage Rose
Den Fynske Landsby , Odense S
28.08.2020
Wayward Dawn
Næstved Metalfest , Næstved
13.11.2020 21:00
Uffe Lorenzen
Bremen , København V