Koncerter - Bullet booking

Koncerter

29.08.2020
Rigmor
Karens Minde Kulturhus , København SV
31.08.2020
CODY
Tivoli, Pantomimen , København V
03.09.2020
D/troit
Rust , København N
04.09.2020
CODY
Kulturhuset, Skanderborg , Skanderborg
04.09.2020
Konvent
Posten , Odense C
04.09.2020
Eyes
Posten , Odense C
04.09.2020
Pil
UHØRT FESTIVAL , København SV
05.09.2020
Eivør
Nordsjæl Festival , Hellebæk
05.09.2020
Wayward Dawn
Næstved Metalfest , Næstved
05.09.2020
Pale Honey
Rising Festival , Rønne
10.09.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Værket, Turbinen , Randers
10.09.2020
Rigmor
Atlas , Århus C
10.09.2020
Speaker Bite Me
Rust , København N
10.09.2020 20:00
Fastpoholmen
Pumpehuset , København V
10.09.2020
Firs
Atlas , Århus C
11.09.2020
Marvelous Mosell
Rust , København N
11.09.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Studenterhuset Aalborg , Aalborg
11.09.2020
Rigmor
Værket - Vejles Ungehus , Vejle
11.09.2020
Fastpoholmen
Valand Huset , Göteborg
11.09.2020 21:00
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
House of Noise , København K
12.09.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Atlas , Århus C
12.09.2020
Jasmin
Templet , Kongens Lyngby
12.09.2020
Solbrud
Muzikhuset i Rønne , Rønne
12.09.2020
Firs
Studenterhuset Odense , Odense C
14.09.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Store VEGA , København V
17.09.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Harder’s , Svendborg
18.09.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
STARS , Vordingborg
18.09.2020
Rigmor
Sønderborghus , Sønderborg
18.09.2020
Xenoblight
Copenhagen Metal Fest , København S
18.09.2020
Ættir
Copenhagen Metal Fest , København S
18.09.2020
Wayward Dawn
Copenhagen Metal Fest , København S
19.09.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Taastrup Medborgerhus , Taastrup
19.09.2020
Rigmor
Kunsthal 6100 , Haderslev
24.09.2020
The Boy That Got Away
BETA , København S
24.09.2020
Ættir
Richter , Søborg
24.09.2020
Vanir
Richter , Søborg
24-09-2020
Eivør
Posten , Odense C
24.09.2020
Firs
Huset i Magstræde, Musikcafeen , København K
24.09.2020
Xenoblight
Voxhall , Århus C
25.09.2020
Vanir
Headquarters , Århus C
25.09.2020 19:30
Uffe Lorenzen
Gentofte Hovedbibliotek , Hellerup
25.09.2020 20:00
KIRA SKOV
Spillestedet Thy , Thisted
25-09-2020
The Boy That Got Away
Vershuset , Næstved
25-09-2020
Eivør
Gimle , Roskilde
25.09.2020 21:00
SULKA
Stengade , København N
25.09.2020
Wayward Dawn
Voxhall , Århus C
25.09.2020
Horned Almighty
Voxhall , Århus C
26-09-2020
The Boy That Got Away
Tøjhuset , Fredericia
26-09-2020
Eivør
Musikhuset Aarhus, Symfonisk Sal , Århus C
26.09.2020
Vanir
Sønderborghus , Sønderborg
26.09.2020
Rigmor
Kansas City , Odense M
27-09-2020
Eivør
Slagthusets Teater , Malmø
30-09-2020
Eivør
Sønderborghus , Sønderborg
01-10-2020
Eivør
Store VEGA , København V
01.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Gazzværket , Aabenraa
02.10.2020
Pil
Kayak Bar , København K
02.10.2020
KIRA SKOV
KulturCosmos , Viby Sj.
02.10.2020
The Boy That Got Away
Headquarters , Århus C
02-10-2020
Eivør
Musikkens Hus , Aalborg
02.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Tøjhuset , Fredericia
02.10.2020 20:00
Uffe Lorenzen
Tapperiet , Køge
02.10.2020
Konvent
Gimle , Roskilde
03.10.2020
The Boy That Got Away
Bygningen (Lille sal) , Vejle
03-10-2020
Eivør
Pustervik , Göteborg
03.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
MantziusLive , Birkerød
04-10-2020
Eivør
Rockefeller Music Hall , Oslo
05.10.2020
Eivør
Kilden Teater og Konserthus , Kristiansand S
07-10-2020
Eivør
Slaktkyrkan , Stockholm
08.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Støberihallen , Hillerød
08.10.2020
The Boy That Got Away
Karosserifabrikken , Helsingør
09.10.2020
Pil
Kunsthal 6100 , Haderslev
09.10.2020 20:00
Uffe Lorenzen
Glostrup Kulturhus , Glostrup
09.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Skråen i Nordkraft , Aalborg
09.10.2020
The Boy That Got Away
Templet , Kongens Lyngby
10.10.2020
REDWOOD HILL
Stengade , København N
10.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Train , Århus C
10.10.2020 20:00
Uffe Lorenzen
Templet , Kongens Lyngby
10.10.2020
The Boy That Got Away
Tapperiet , Køge
13.10.2020 20:00
Uffe Lorenzen
Nygadehuset , Aabenraa
14.10.2020 20:00
Uffe Lorenzen
Værket, Turbinen , Randers
15.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Taastrup Medborgerhus , Taastrup
15.10.2020 20:00
Uffe Lorenzen
Sønderborghus , Sønderborg
16.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Richter , Søborg
17.10.2020
REDWOOD HILL
Radar , Århus C
17.10.2020
Solbrud
Pumpehuset , København V
17.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Spilledåsen , Store Heddinge
17.10.2020 20:00
Uffe Lorenzen
Dexter , Odense C
22.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Kulturhuset, Skanderborg , Skanderborg
22.10.2020 20:00
Uffe Lorenzen
Gimle , Roskilde
23.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Tobaksgården , Assens
23.10.2020
The Boy That Got Away
Kansas City , Odense M
23.10.2020
Firs
Harder’s , Svendborg
24.10.2020 20:00
Uffe Lorenzen
Radar , Århus C
24.10.2020
The Boy That Got Away
Walthers Musikcafe , Skanderborg
24.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Brundby Hotel , Samsø
24.10.2020 20:00
D/troit
Pakhus8, Præstø , Præstø
29.10.2020
The Boy That Got Away
Subhuset Holstebro , Holstebro
30.10.2020
Xenoblight
Forbrændingen , Albertslund
30.10.2020
Speaker Bite Me
RECession Festival , Aarhus C
30.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Kulturhus Svendborg , Svendborg
30.10.2020
The Boy That Got Away
Sønderborghus , Sønderborg
31.10.2020 20:00
The Savage Rose
Store VEGA , København V
06.11.2020
Malk De Koijn
Posten , Odense C
07.11.2020
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Fermaten , Herning
07.11.2020
Malk De Koijn
Tøjhuset , Fredericia
13.11.2020 21:00
Uffe Lorenzen
Bremen , København V
13.11.2020
Malk De Koijn
Voxhall , Århus C
14.11.2020 20:00
Malk De Koijn
Voxhall , Århus C
17.11.2020 20:00
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Lille VEGA , København V
20.11.2020 21:00
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Templet , Kongens Lyngby
20.11.2020
Henrik Lindstrand
Frølageret - Kulturmaskinen , Odense C
21.11.2020
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Klaverfabrikken , Hillerød
21.11.2020 20:00
Malk De Koijn
K.B. Hallen , Frederiksberg
26.11.2020
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Studenterhuset Aalborg , Aalborg
27.11.2020 20:00
L.T. Valentin
KulturCosmos , Viby Sj.
27.11.2020
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Musikviften , Bjerringbro
28.11.2020 21:00
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Kulisselageret , Horsens
28.11.2020
Firs
Hotel Cecil , København K
02.12.2020
CODY
Dexter , Odense C
03.12.2020
IBRAHIM ELECTRIC
Gimle , Roskilde
05.12.2020
CODY
Pumpehuset , København V
05.12.2020
Hamferd
Radar , Århus C
06.12.2020
Hamferd
Hotel Cecil , København K
09.12.2020
The Entrepreneurs
Studenterhuset Odense , Odense C
10.12.2020
The Entrepreneurs
Studenterhuset Aalborg , Aalborg
11.12.2020
CODY
Atlas , Århus C
11.12.2020
The Entrepreneurs
Radar , Århus C
12.12.2020
The Entrepreneurs
Pumpehuset , København V
04.03.2021 22:00
William Crighton (AUS)
Loppen , København K
03.04.2021
Xenoblight
John Dee / Inferno Festival , Oslo
18.05.2021
Jambinai
Dexter , Odense C
19.05.2021
Jambinai
Stengade , København N
20.05.2021
Jambinai
Oceanen , Göteborg
21.05.2021
Jambinai
Blaa, Oslo , Oslo
22.05.2021
Jambinai
Bar Brooklyn , Stockholm
18.06.2021 00:30
REDWOOD HILL
Copenhell , København K
19.06.2021 19:45
Xenoblight
Copenhell , København K
19.06.2021 12:30
Wayward Dawn
Copenhell , København K
20.06.2021 13:00
L.T. Valentin
Midsommer Festival , Præstø
18.08.2021
Eivør
Midgardsblot , Borre
20.08.2021
The Savage Rose
Bellahøj Amfiteater , Brønshøj
27.08.2021
Xenoblight
Plan B - Malmø Massacre Vol. 2 , Malmø